ISDCO INSTRUCTOR COURS 27-28 May 2017 Ankara Turkey

 

ISDCO Kapap Instructor  course is completed.

We participated in our course from ankara, adana, Istanbul, Diyarbakir, Ordu.

Kapap Assistant Instructor I congratulate everyone who successfully completed the course.

 

 

 

COURSE PARTICIPATION LIST
Uğur Çamcı …………………….. Ankara
Hasan Aslan …………………… Ankara
Murat Boldaz ………………….. Adana
Ümit KÜÇÜK ………………….. Adana
Mujahid Yilmaz ……………….. Diyarbakır
Can Höcük – ……………………. Istanbul
Arzu Gürer ……………………… Istanbul
O.Ergün Arpacı ……………….. Istanbul
Şenay Kırımgiray Gülmez …. Istanbul
Hatice Yeliz Aslan ……………. Istanbul
Alime Pınar Çetin ……………… Istanbul
Özcan Erdönmez …………….. Istanbul
Mustafa Aytir …………………… Istanbul
Yasin Yetkin …………………….. Istanbul
Taha Sa’id Mohiuddin ………… Istanbul
Yunus Emre Kılıç ………………. Ordu
Fatih EYÜPOGLU …………….. Ordu

Training of Bank Risky Profession groups completed

With the cooperation of the International Self Defense & Combat Organization and the Federation of Defense Sports,
International …… The personnel who are working under the headquarters of the General Directorate of Banking have completed the training on “Face to face combat”, “Defense against armed attack” and “Transportation techniques” within the scope of “Risky Profession Group” Training on 01/25 / November / 2016.
Successful personnel were certified by İSD & CO Coordinator Can HÖCÜK and Istanbul Representative Arzu GÜRER.
It is reported that the training given in the bank management is very useful and it is appropriate to continue.
The trainings in the coming term will be renewed periodically.

Isdco Insructor Cours

 

Isdco ankarada Instructor course was held on 30-31 July 2016 date.
Kravmag assistant instructor and instructor courses are determined at the end of the Provincial Representative office documents are given.
Congratulations to get better.
Can HÖCÜK     Turkey Coordinator
Arzu Gür            Istanbul Representative                                                                                                                                           O. Ergun Arpacı Istanbul Anatolian Representative
Murat Boldaz    Adana Representative
Yunus Emre KILIC Ordu Representative
Mucahit Yılmaz Diyarbakır Representative

Murat BOLDAZ Instructor

Uğur ÇAMCI Instructor

Hakan AKYUZ Instructor

Cuneyt KILIÇ Instructor

 

O.Ergün ARPACI  Asistant Instructor

Tha Said Mohiddin  Asistant Instructor

Mücahit YILMAZ Asistant Instructor

Yunus Emre KILIÇ Asistant Instructor

Batuhan KÜCÜKYILMAZ Asistant Instructor

Özcan ERDÖNMEZ  Asistant Instructor

Mustafa AYTİR  Asistant Instructor

Tugba YENİCUN Asistant Instructor

 

1 2 3 7